• Liceul Tehnologic "Anghel Saligny"
  •                                                             Orar şcolar, 2020 - 2021
 
 
Print
 
Clasa
 
Profesor
 
Sala
 
Pe ore
 
Pe zile
 
Zi_Forma
 
Disciplina
 
General
 
Ajutor
 
 
Înapoi
 

Prof Luni Marți Miercuri Joi Vineri
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
ALECU ELENA-MIRELA 9Bip9Bip10A 9Cip9Cip7A11Se            11Se     6A12A9Aip                      9A8A9Aip5A8A        16
ALI NELIDA  7A7A7A7A       9A9A10Aip10Aip9Aip9Aip         7A7A10Bip10Bip       10A10A10A          12A12A12A9A         21
ANTON IZABELA DANIELA11Cip11Cip10Cip        11Se11Se               11Bip11Bip11Aip11Aip10Dip 12Se12Se                             12
BEJENARU ION10Bip10Bip10Bip10Bip10Bip10Bip       10Bip10Bip10Bip10Bip10Bip10Bip       10A10A           11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip       11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip       26
BIRLEANU MIRELA   9Cip9Cip10A10Cip                   12A9Bip9Bip10Bip9A10Dip10Aip         7A7A8A8A     12Se    9A9Aip9Aip      19
BLANGA CRISTIAN9Cip7A9Aip10Aip11Bip5A6A       11Cip9Bip7A10Cip10Aip6A       11Aip10Bip5A11Bip9Aip       11Aip10Dip9Cip10Bip12A10Cip       10A9A10Dip 9Bip8A8A11Cip     31
BONTEA MIHAELA              4A 4A4A         4A4A 4A4A        4A4A4A4A         4A4A4A4A        15
BOTA DANIELA 6A6A8A8A        12A12A12A        11Se11Se9A9A9A           7A7A8A8A         6A6A7A7A      11Se11Se22
BURTA FLORENTINA10Cip10Cip11Bip11Bip                      10Dip10Dip11Aip11Aip    11Se11Se  11Se          12Se12Se11Se             14
BUTARU ELENA             9Aip6A6A9Cip9A9Bip9Cip       8A8A9A9Aip12A9Cip       9Bip9Bip5A5A7A   11Se11Se11Se 9Aip7A7A10A5A5A5A 11Se    29
CALEASCA MIHAELA1A1A           1A1A1A          1A1A1A          1A1A1A1A1A         1A1A1A         16
CARAMARIN ANISOARA12A12A 10Cip10Cip        10Aip9Aip9Aip9Bip         10Aip12A10Dip10Dip         12A12A10Bip   10Bip      9Bip10Bip9Cip9Cip         20
CIOBANU BEATRICE 8A10A12A11Cip11Bip   11Se11Se               11Aip                                      8
COSTACHE TANIA10Aip10Aip10Aip9Aip9Aip9Aip9Aip      10A10A11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip10Aip                  10Cip10Cip10Cip9A9A10A       10Dip10Dip10Bip10Bip10Bip11Cip11Cip      29
DOCIU TEODORA9Aip9Aip11Cip11Cip9Bip9Bip9Bip      11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Cip     11Bip11Bip9Aip9Cip9Cip9A11Bip   12Se12Se 9Bip 9A 9Aip9Cip10Cip      9Cip9Cip9Bip          32
GHILAN STEFAN                                       10Aip10Aip10Aip10Aip10Aip10Aip       10Aip10Aip10Aip10Aip10Aip10Aip       12
GLUGA IONICACP CPCP           CPCP         CPCP CP         CPCPCPCP         CPCPCPCP         16
IFTIMIE STEFANIA                                          9Cip9Cip9Bip9Bip         9Aip9Aip9A       7
JECU ELENA                           7A6A 8A5A                                 4
-                                                                 0
LUNGU AURICA                5A7A6A8A                                             4
MINDROIU LUCIAN10A10A9A9A 8A        7A7A6A6A8A          12A12A     11Se11Se12Se                          15
NAPARU DAN                           2A2A                                    2
-                                                                 0
NAUMENCU PAULA                 10A7A7A         8A5A6A6A                                7
NEDELCU MITICA     12A         10A  9A     12Se12Se      8A           5A          6A  7A      9
NICHIFOROV AFANASE9A9A           9Bip9Bip           10Cip10Cip10Cip10Cip10Cip10Cip       9Cip9Cip           10Cip10Cip10Cip10Cip10Cip10Cip       18
NICHITA IDA                      11Se11Se                  9Aip9Bip                12Se11Se11Se  7
PAHONEA CONSTANTIN CP9Cip4A10A10Aip8A8A     2A8A9A9Aip9Bip 10Cip         1A7A8A12A10Bip     10Dip5A5A3A6A6A7A                   25
PANICA MARIA LILIANA 11Bip8A 12A6A7A      11Cip10Aip9Cip10Cip8A10A                    9A9A 11Aip10Bip12A6A       5A5A 10Dip7A       21
POIDA ILIE11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip       11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip       9Aip9Aip                                     14
POVESTE DIDUTA2A2A2A2A          2A2A2A         2A2A2A          2A2A2A          2A2A2A2A         17
RADA MARIAN            12Se        12Se12Se12Se  11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip       11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip                    16
RADA NADEA        12Se12Se12Se12Se              10Bip10Bip10A10A10A10A10A      10Bip10Bip10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip                   18
RADU FLORENTINA                                                    1A9Aip 9Bip9Cip10Bip       5
-                                                                 0
-                                                                 0
-                                                                 0
SIBICEANU AURELIA  3A3A4A4A        5A5A12A10Aip          CP2A6A7A7A       8A8A10A10A9A         9A12A6A        21
SICRIERU MAGDALENA9Bip5A5A6A6A        9Cip9Cip8A8A         9Bip5A5A6A          6A6A6A         11Cip11Cip8A8A         20
SMIRA LILIANA                  10Cip10A          10Dip10Aip10Bip                                5
SULTAN CRISTINA   5A5A           10A5A5A                            12Se12Se    10A10A          9
TABAC MARIN10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip       10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip10Dip                                              12
TEODORESCU VASILE   9Bip9A9A       10Cip10Cip10Cip9A9Cip9Cip10Aip       10Aip10Aip9Bip10Aip9Cip        11Aip11Aip9Bip10Cip          11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip  12Se12Se12Se12Se28
TROFIN ANGELICA-ANDREEA 3A           3A 3A3A3A        3A3A 3A         3A3A3A          3A3A3A3A         15
TUTILĂ ION                          9Cip9Cip9Cip10Aip9Bip11Bip       9Aip9Aip9Aip10Cip11Aip        10Bip9Bip 10Dip11Cip9Bip       16
VIDINEEV TERENTI11Bip9Cip12A 10Aip10Cip11Bip9Aip         12A12A9Bip                     12A12A 10Bip       11Aip11Aip11Cip11Cip12A10Dip       19