• Liceul Tehnologic "Anghel Saligny"
  •                                                             Orar şcolar, 2019 - 2020
 
 
Print
 
Clasa
 
Profesor
 
Sala
 
Pe ore
 
Pe zile
 
Zi_Forma
 
Disciplina
 
General
 
Ajutor
 
 
Înapoi
 

Prof Luni Marți Miercuri Joi Vineri
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ALECU ELENA-MIRELA9Bip9Bip9Aip9Aip          9Dip9Dip 12A  8A8A11A9Cip9Cip  5A6A7A9A   18
ALI NELIDA6A6A6A6A6A6A 12A12A12A11A11A11A 11Aip11Aip11Bip11Bip11Cip11Cip 9A9A9A9Aip9Aip         23
ANTON IZABELA DANIELA              11Bip11Bip11Aip11Aip   11Cip11Cip9Cip9Dip10Cip9Bip 10Bip10Aip10Cip   15
BEJENARU ION                                   0
BIRLEANU MIRELA11A11A7A7A10Cip  9Aip9Aip10Aip9Bip9Bip            9A9A10Bip 8A8A12A9Cip9Cip9Dip9Dip20
BLANGA CRISTIAN     7A7A10Cip10Cip11Aip10Aip10Aip  8A 10Bip10Bip5A5A9Aip11Aip11Bip11Bip11Cip11Cip9Cip9Cip9Bip9Bip9Dip9Dip6A6A9Aip27
BOTA DANIELA8A8A8A8A8A8A 5A5A5A5A   6A6A6A6A   7A7A7A7A     11A11A11A  21
BURTA FLORENTINA9Cip9Cip9Bip9Bip9Dip9Dip     10Bip10Bip                     12
BUTARU ELENA9Aip9Aip9Dip9Dip9Bip9Bip9Cip9Cip6A6A          5A5A5A11A12A  7A7A8A8A8A9A 25
CARAMARIN ANISOARA10Bip10Bip12A12A   10Aip10Aip     9Aip9Aip9A9A   10Cip10Cip   10Cip11Bip9Cip9Cip9Cip9Bip9Bip  19
CIOBANU BEATRICE11Bip11Cip11Aip 12A11A                             7
COSTACHE TANIA10Cip10Cip10Cip10Bip10Bip10Bip 11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip11Cip10Aip10Aip10Aip9Cip9Cip      9Dip9Dip 9Aip9Aip9Aip9Aip9Aip  25
DOCIU TEODORA 11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip11Bip9Bip9Bip9Bip9Dip9Dip  11A11A11A11A11A10Bip11Bip9Cip9Cip12A12A 9Aip9Aip11Cip11Cip11Cip12A12A9Aip 30
GHILAN STEFAN                                   0
IFTIMIE STEFANIA          9Cip9Cip9Dip9Dip  9Aip9Aip9Bip9Bip               8
ION ALEXANDRU FILIP           5A6A7A                     3
JECU ELENA                   7A5A              4
LUNGU AURICA         7A 6A8A    5A                 4
MINDROIU LUCIAN9Dip 11A11A10Aip9Cip9Cip 10Bip9Aip12A12A11Aip11Aip10Cip11Cip11Cip9Bip8A8A     11Bip11Bip 9A9A6A6A7A7A 28
NAPARU NISTOR    11A12A      9A                      3
NAUMENCU PAULA7A7A     6A6A      8A5A 9A                7
NEDELCU MITICA    7A                11A  5A6A12A   9A    6
NICHIFOROV AFANASE                                   0
NICHITA IDA11Cip      11Aip                           6
PAHONEA CONSTANTIN 9Dip10Bip10Cip 9A   9Cip7A7A7A     12A9Aip 6A11A8A10Aip     5A  9Bip 16
PANICA MARIA LILIANA       10Bip       10Cip9Dip10Aip9Aip12A12A11Bip6A6A8A7A7A8A11A11A9Bip5A5A9Cip 22
POIDA ILIE                                   0
RADA MARIAN                                   0
RADA NADEA10Aip10Aip10Aip10Aip9Aip9Aip 9A9A9A9A9A  9A9A10Cip10Cip10Cip10Cip 9Dip9Dip9Dip9Bip9Bip   10Bip10Bip10Bip10Bip  26
-                                   0
SIBICEANU AURELIA12A12A 9A9A  7A7A  9Aip9Aip 5A5A8A8A6A6A             11A11A16
SICRIERU MAGDALENA5A5A5A5A5A5A 8A8A8A8A8A  7A7A7A7A7A  10Aip10Aip10Cip10Cip          20
SMIRA LILIANA                     10Bip      10Aip10Cip     3
SULTAN CRISTINA9A9A9A           12A12A12A                 10
-                                   0
TEODORESCU VASILE11Aip11Aip 11Aip11Aip11Aip11Aip9Dip9Dip9Dip11Aip   9Cip9Cip9Cip 11Bip11Bip 9Bip9Bip9Bip    12A12A10Aip10Aip   22
TUTILĂ ION  9Cip9Cip9Cip10Cip        9Bip9Bip9Bip9Dip9Dip9Dip11Aip9Aip9Aip9Aip11Bip10Bip10Aip11Cip       18
VIDINEEV TERENTI       11A11A11A  12A11A       12A12A  11A11A        9
ZAMFIR PROFIRA      9Dip   9Aip 9Bip9Cip     9A               5